DS-3E1310P-E

0 رای
برند HIKVISION
وضعیت موجودی نا موجود

انتخاب ها
قیمت بدون ارزش افزوده : 23,760,000 ریال

802.3af/at PoE standard
8-core power supply technology, reducing the power
circuit loss Data monitor and control for the important ports
transmission distance: 250 meters
Buffer optimization to guarantee the video data transmission
VLAN configurable,Port trunk,STP, multicast ,port mirroring
QoS,SNMP,WEB management,Store-and-forward switching
IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3x network standards
MTBF (Mean Time Between Failure) ≥ 100,000 hours
All-metal enclosed construction
Table-mounted and rack-mouted design for convenient
installation

DS-3E1310P-E

802.3af/at PoE standard
8-core power supply technology, reducing the power
circuit loss Data monitor and control for the important ports
transmission distance: 250 meters
Buffer optimization to guarantee the video data transmission
VLAN configurable,Port trunk,STP, multicast ,port mirroring
QoS,SNMP,WEB management,Store-and-forward switching
IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3x network standards
MTBF (Mean Time Between Failure) ≥ 100,000 hours
All-metal enclosed construction
Table-mounted and rack-mouted design for convenient
installation

DS-3E1310P-E

Ports
10/100M RJ45 : 8
10/100/1000M RJ45 : 2
1000M SFP : (multiplex)2
Port of high priority : Port 1 to 8
Performance
Store-and-forward : Support
MAC address table : 4k
MAC address learning : Automatic learning/Aging
Backplane bandwidth : 5.4Gbps
Power Over Ethernet
PoE Standard : IEEE 802.3af, IEEE802.3at
PoE cable core : Supports 8-core power supply and simultaneous power supply via the 1236 and 4578 line order
PoE port : Port 1 to 8
Port max. power : 30W
Switch max. power : 123W
General
Power Supply : 100to 240 VAC, 50/60Hz
Working Temperature : 0°C ~ 40 °C
Working Humidity : 10%to 90% (Relative humidity, without condensation)
Storage Temperature : 40°C ~ 70 °C -
Storage Humidity : 5%to 90% (Relative humidity, without condensation)
Lighting Protection Grade
For port : 4KV
For power supply : 6KV
Data Transfer Rate
Ethernet : 10Mbps (half-duplex)/20 Mbps (full-duplex)
Fast Ethernet : 100Mbps (half-duplex)/200 Mbps (full-duplex)
Gigabit Ethernet : 2000Mbps (full-duplex)
Network Media
Ethernet : UTP/STP of CAT3 or above
Fast Ethernet : UTP/STP of CAT5 or above
Gigabit Ethernet : Recommended UTP/STP of CAT5e or CAT6
1000Base-SX : MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber)
1000Base-LX : MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber) or SMF (Single Mode Fiber)
Parameters
Network Standard : IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE802.3at, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.3z
Port : When the EXTEND mode is enabled, the maximum data transmission (for 10 Mbps full/half duplex communication only) and power supply distance can be extended to 250 meters via CAT5e twisted pair or above
PoE : IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3af Enable/Disable PoE PoE over-temperature protection Display power supply status and output power of the PoE port Dynamic power supply of the PoE port. Power supply priority (Port 1 > Port 2 > … > Port 16… > Port 24)
Security Feature : MAC address binding
VLAN : 3groups: Port 1, 2, 3 and 4 Port 5, 6, 7 and 8 Port G1/G1-F and G2/G2-F
Port Trunk : IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1w RSTP (Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol)
Multicast : IGMP Snooping and IGMP v1/v2
Mirroring : N: 1 port mirroring
QoS : FIFO (First-in First-out) SP (Strict Priority) WP (Weighted Priority)
MAC Address Management : MAC address aging and static MAC address configuration
Loading and Upgrade : HTTP upgrade Import/Export configuration file
Management and Maintenance : SNMP v1/v2 WEB management
برند HIKVISION
کد محصول DS-3E1310P-E

نقد و بررسی DS-3E1310P-E

تاکنون نقدی برای این محصول به ثبت نرسیده است.

نظرات کاربران درباره DS-3E1310P-E

نظری در مورد این محصول توسط کاربران ارسال نگردیده است.
اولین نفری باشید که در مورد DS-3E1310P-E نظر می دهد.

ارسال نظر درباره DS-3E1310P-E

لطفا توجه داشته باشید که ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.
طراحی و اجرا: فروشگاه ساز سبدخرید